Interface - Specialised

Results: 348
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (HKD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Protocol Supported Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case ESD Protection Qualification
MaxLinear Interface - Specialised 4 Tx/Rx Programmable RS232/485/422 Serial 36In Stock
HK$118.70
HK$93.71
HK$83.60
HK$78.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiprotocol Transceiver RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, V.28, V.24 5.25 V 3.135 V 2 mA, 6.5 mA 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-28 +/-15 kV
MaxLinear Interface - Specialised RS232/422/RS485 Transceiver Multi 105In Stock
HK$93.79
HK$73.24
HK$66.66
HK$62.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiprotocol Transceiver RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, V.28, V.24 5.25 V 3.135 V 1.5 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-28 +/-15 kV
MaxLinear Interface - Specialised Ultra High Speed Multiprotocol Xcvr 2In Stock
450Expected 9/7/2027
HK$500.93
HK$404.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiprotocol Transceiver RS-232, RS-449, EIIA530, EIA530A, V.10, V.11, V.28, V.35, V.36, X.21 5.25 V 4.75 V 300 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT LQFP-100 +/-15 kV
MaxLinear Interface - Specialised Transceiver w/ 15KV ESD Protect 176In Stock
2,046Expected 1/1/2027
HK$112.29
HK$88.28
HK$76.20
HK$70.28
HK$69.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiprotocol Transceiver RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 5.5 V 3 V 2.5 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SSOP-20 +/-15 kV
MaxLinear Interface - Specialised Serial Transc w/ Internal Termination 85In Stock
490Expected 5/11/2026
HK$113.52
HK$88.86
HK$82.69
HK$75.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multiprotocol Transceiver RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, V.28, V.24 5.25 V 3.135 V 2 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT QFN-40 +/-15 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised NTAG 5 link 1,000In Stock
Cut Tape
HK$14.22
HK$10.36
HK$9.45
HK$8.38
Reel
HK$7.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
5.5 V 1.62 V 138 uA - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-16
NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised NTAG 5 link with AES 1,193In Stock
Cut Tape
HK$14.63
HK$11.10
HK$10.03
HK$8.71
Reel
HK$7.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
5.5 V 1.62 V 138 uA - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8
NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised 16-bit SPI GPI Expander 18 V Tolerant with Interrupt in TSSOP24 package 504In Stock
10,000Expected 12/7/2027
Cut Tape
HK$26.14
HK$19.56
HK$17.92
HK$16.11
Reel
HK$13.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
SPI 16-bit GPI 5.5 V 2.3 V 1 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-24

NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised Isolated network high speed transceiver. 428In Stock
Cut Tape
HK$40.36
HK$30.41
HK$27.95
HK$25.24
Reel
HK$21.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
Transform Physical Layer 7 V 4.5 V 40 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-16 ESD Protection
NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised Switch Detection Interface, 22-switches, 3.3 V / 5.0 V SPI , SOICW-EP 32 41In Stock
210Expected 29/10/2026
HK$40.69
HK$30.99
HK$27.45
HK$25.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Switch Detection Interface SPI 5.25 V 3 V 500 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOICW-EP-32
NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised Switch Detect interface, 33 channel, Mono, 48 LQFP 115In Stock
2,000Expected 5/7/2027
Cut Tape
HK$49.40
HK$37.81
HK$34.94
HK$30.33
Reel
HK$26.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
Switch Detection Interface SPI 36 V 3 V 12 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT LQFP-48

onsemi Interface - Specialised RAYA GRESHAM TSD IMPROVED (DESIGN FIX + PI) 4In Stock
Cut Tape
HK$21.87
HK$15.78
HK$14.39
HK$12.91
Reel
HK$10.52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT SSOP-16

onsemi Interface - Specialised CLAMP 15 FLEXRAY TRANSC 436In Stock
Cut Tape
HK$14.96
HK$11.01
HK$10.03
HK$8.96
Reel
HK$7.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
FlexRay Transceiver SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 AEC-Q100
NXP Semiconductors Interface - Specialised FlexRay transceiver 90In Stock
Cut Tape
HK$116.97
HK$91.57
HK$85.24
HK$78.25
Reel
HK$71.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
FlexRay Active Star/NodeTransceiver 5.25 V 4.75 V 62 mA SMD/SMT SSOP-20
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised isoSPI Iso Communications Int
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
isoSPI 5.5 V 2.7 V 7 mA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MSOP-16 AEC-Q100
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised SMBus/I2C Accelerator
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
SMBus/I2C Accelerator 6 V 2.7 V 45 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SOT-23-5
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised IO-Link Tran w/ Int Buck Reg & LDO
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
SMD/SMT QFN-28
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised SMBus/I C Accelerator
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
SMBus/I2C Accelerator 6 V 2.7 V 60 uA 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT SOT-23-5
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised 4x IO-Link Master Hot Swap Cntr & PHY
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
IO-Link Devices SMD/SMT TSSOP-38
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised 1x I2C/SMBus Address Translator
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
I2C/SMBus Address Translator 5.5 V 2.25 V 600 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MSOP-10
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised 2x I2C/SMBus Address Translator
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
I2C/SMBus Address Translator 5.5 V 2.25 V 800 uA 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT DFN-16
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised I2C Slave Extend over Differential LinK
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
I2C Slave Device Extender 5.5 V 3 V 65 mA 0 C + 70 C SMD/SMT QFN-20
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised isoSPI Iso Communications Int
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
isoSPI 5.5 V 2.7 V 7 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT MSOP-16
Analog Devices Interface - Specialised isoSPI Iso Communications Int
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
isoSPI 5.5 V 2.7 V 7 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT MSOP-16

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface - Specialised Dual Addressable Switch Plus 1Kb Memory
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Addressable Switch 6 V 2.8 V 6 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT TSOC-6