其他開發工具

結果: 286
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品 類型 評估工具 資格 封裝
Digilent 其他開發工具 Pmod LVSHFT Digital Logic Level Shifter 75庫存量
HK$180.84
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Pmod Shifters Translation - Voltage Level Digital Logic Level Shifter
Infineon Technologies 其他開發工具 OTHERS-WCS 6庫存量
HK$3,188.62
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Board Protocol Analyzer Tray

Analog Devices 其他開發工具 HIGH SPEED CONTROLLER BOARD FOR THE SDP
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Demonstration Platforms Controller ADSP-BF527 Bulk
Silvertel 其他開發工具 Power Management IC Development Tools Eval Board for Ag6810 IEEE802.3bt Single or Dual Channel PoE PSE Module 7庫存量
HK$1,174.31
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Board Power Sourcing quipment (PSE) Ag8610

NXP Semiconductors 其他開發工具 P3A1604UK-ARD 7庫存量
HK$287.62
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Adafruit 其他開發工具 Adafruit QT 5V to 3V Level Shifter Breakout - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 52庫存量
100預期11/2/2027
HK$24.25
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards Voltage Level Translator Bulk
Texas Instruments 其他開發工具 Universal opto-emula tor evaluation modu 6庫存量
HK$400.07
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Opto-Emulator Bulk
Texas Instruments 其他開發工具 ISOM8610 evaluation module 8庫存量
HK$263.62
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules ISOM8610
Mikroe 其他開發工具 Relay 7 Click 9庫存量
HK$690.48
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Add-On Boards CRR05-1A
STMicroelectronics 其他開發工具 Industrial input/output expansion board based on VNI8200XP and CLT01-38SQ7 for S 201庫存量
HK$87.87
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 10
Expansion Boards Programmable Logic Controller CLT01-38SQ7, VNI8200XP Bulk
Texas Instruments 其他開發工具 Eval Mod for LVDS31 and LVDS32 45庫存量
HK$564.71
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules LVDS Driver/Receiver SN65LVDS31, SN65LVDS33
Texas Instruments 其他開發工具 TXU translator famil y evaluation module 40庫存量
49預期4/1/2027
HK$293.54
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules TXU Translator Evaluation Module TXU0104, TXU0204, TXU0304
Mikroe 其他開發工具 Counter click 86庫存量
HK$246.60
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Add-On Boards Counter Shift Register LS7366R
Mikroe 其他開發工具 ASLK PRO ANALOG DEVELOPMENT SYSTEM 5庫存量
HK$4,101.78
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Kits TL082, MPY634
Analog Devices 其他開發工具 Evaluation board for ADL5391
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Evaluation Boards Analog Multipliers ADL5391 Bulk
Analog Devices 其他開發工具 CONTROLLER BOARD
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Demonstration Platforms Controller ADSP-BF527 Bulk
Analog Devices 其他開發工具 System Demonstration Platform-High Speed (SDP-H1) Controller Board
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Demonstration Platforms Controller SDP-S Bulk


Kinetic Technologies 其他開發工具 KTU1128 Eval Kit - USB Type-C 28V EPR Port Protector for CC and SBU Pins 5庫存量
HK$217.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kits Surge Protectors KTU1128
Infineon Technologies 其他開發工具 48V disconnect switch demo board with 80V OptiMOS 5 Dual Gate MOSFETs 3庫存量
HK$3,047.40
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards MOSFET 2ED4820-EM, IAUT300N08S5N012, IAUTN08S5N012L Container

NXP Semiconductors 其他開發工具 P3S0210BQ-ARD 12庫存量
HK$316.96
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Boards Translation - Voltage Level P3S0210BQAZ
Arduino 其他開發工具 Arduino 4 Relays Shield 321庫存量
HK$233.45
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Relays Shield
Texas Instruments 其他開發工具 TPD4S214 Eval Module 3庫存量
HK$552.22
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
M5Stack 其他開發工具 Is an expansion board designed specifically for the M5StampS3 49庫存量
HK$16.03
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Expansion Kits
M5Stack 其他開發工具 Are different in that their switching life are much longer than others. 28庫存量
HK$53.43
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Solid State Relay Kits
Digilent 其他開發工具 Impedance Analyzer for Analog Discovery 18庫存量
70預期3/11/2026
HK$230.16
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards Impedance Analyzer Analog Discovery