多功能感測器開發工具

結果: 993
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品 類型 評估工具 工作電源電壓 資格 接口類型 封裝
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Factory Calibrated Electrochemical Nitrogen Dioxide Sensor (0-20ppm, I2C/UART) 11庫存量
HK$1,256.84
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits NO2 Sensor 3.3 V to 5.5 V I2C, UART
DFRobot 多功能感測器開發工具 Gravity: Factory Calibrated Electrochemical Hydrogen Sensor (0-1000ppm, I2C&UART) 17庫存量
HK$1,380.14
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits H2 Sensor 3.3 V to 5.5 V I2C, UART
Melexis 多功能感測器開發工具 Daughter board for PTC-04 programmer for all Triaxis products 81庫存量
18在途量
HK$905.68
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk

Melexis 多功能感測器開發工具 Supporting daughter board for calibration of PTC04 programmer 16庫存量
HK$923.85
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Daughter Cards Magnetic, Motion Sensor 5 V I2C, USB Bulk
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 BME280 or SPI Temp Humidity Press. SNSR 750庫存量
HK$122.89
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards Humidity, Temperature, Pressure Sensor BME280
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Accel/Mag/Gyro+Temp Breakout LSM9DS1 77庫存量
200在途量
HK$184.95
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards Accelerometer Sensor LSM9DS0, LSM9DS1 3 V to 5 V I2C, SPI
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit BME680 - T, H, P & G Sensor 146庫存量
197預期28/10/2026
HK$155.77
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards Gas, Humidity, Pressure, Temperature Sensor BME680 3.3 V/5 V I2C, SPI
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 PM2.5 Air Quality Sensor and Breadboard Adapter Kit - PMS5003 61庫存量
HK$328.39
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits Air Quality Sensor PMS5003 5 V
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit SGP30 Air Quality Sensor Breakout - VOC and eCO2 - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 225庫存量
HK$143.85
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards Air Quality Sensor SGP30 3.3 V, 5 V I2C
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit MPU-6050 6-DoF Accel and Gyro Sensor - STEMMA QT Qwiic 340庫存量
HK$106.45
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards Accelerometer, Gyroscope Sensor MPU-6050 I2C
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit LSM6DSOX 6 DoF Accelerometer and Gyroscope - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 120庫存量
324預期28/10/2026
HK$98.23
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards Accelerometer, Gyroscope Sensor LSM6DSOX, ISM330DHCX 3.3 V/5 V I2C/SPI
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit Triple-axis Magnetometer - LIS3MDL - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 480庫存量
HK$81.79
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Triple-Axis Magnetometers Adafruit Triple-Axis Magnetometer LIS3MDL Magnetometers I2C
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit ISM330DHCX - 6 DoF IMU - Accelerometer and Gyroscope - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 164庫存量
228預期16/2/2027
HK$163.99
最少: 1
倍數: 1
I2C, SPI
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit LSM6DSOX + LIS3MDL - Precision 9 DoF IMU - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 386庫存量
155在途量
HK$163.99
最少: 1
倍數: 1
I2C
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Strain Gauge Load Cell - 4 Wires - 5Kg 838庫存量
HK$32.47
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Strain Gauge Load Cel
Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit MS8607 Pressure Humidity Temperature PHT Sensor - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 107庫存量
HK$122.89
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards Pressure, Humidity, Temperature Sensor MS8607 3.3 V/5 V I2C

Adafruit 多功能感測器開發工具 Adafruit SGP40 Air Quality Sensor Breakout - VOC Index - STEMMA QT / Qwiic 97庫存量
HK$122.89
最少: 1
倍數: 1
STMicroelectronics 多功能感測器開發工具 ISM330DHCX adapter board for a standard DIL24 socket 76庫存量
48預期20/11/2026
HK$153.39
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 10
Adapter Boards Motion Sensor ISM330DHCX Bulk
STMicroelectronics 多功能感測器開發工具 ASM330LHHX adapter board for a standard DIL 24 socket 84庫存量
HK$140.07
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 10
Adapter Boards ASM330LHHX Bulk
Xsens 多功能感測器開發工具 MTI-670-DK - MTI-670 GNSS/INS 3庫存量
6預期26/11/2026
HK$13,028.70
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits IMU - Inertial Measurement Unit MTi-670 UART, USB
Xsens 多功能感測器開發工具 MTI-670G-SK - Rugged GNSS/INS - 10g 2庫存量
HK$30,611.86
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Starter Kits IMU - Inertial Measurement Unit MTi-670G CAN, RS-232, RS-422, USB Bulk
Texas Instruments 多功能感測器開發工具 AFE4404 Eval Mod 5庫存量
HK$2,121.01
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Texas Instruments 多功能感測器開發工具 AFE5818EVM 2庫存量
HK$6,330.39
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Ultrasound AFE AFE5818 5 V JESD204B, LVDS, USB
Texas Instruments 多功能感測器開發工具 Educational BoosterP ack MKII 70庫存量
HK$363.82
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Plug-In Modules Accelerometer, Light, Motion, Temperature Sensor OPT3001, TMP006 3.3 V, 5 V 2-Wire, I2C, SMBus Bulk
Texas Instruments 多功能感測器開發工具 TDC1000-C2000 EValua tion Module 4庫存量
HK$3,166.26
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5