介面開發工具

結果: 855
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品 類型 評估工具 資格 封裝
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated 介面開發工具 Eval Kit DS8500 (HART Modem) RoHS
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Evaluation Kits HART Modem DS8500 Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated 介面開發工具 IO-Link Distance Sensor
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Reference Design Kits I/O Link MAX22513, MAX32660 Bulk
Soldered 介面開發工具 USB-C female connector breakout 407庫存量
300預期5/3/2027
HK$16.77
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards USB Type-C USB Type-C Bulk
STMicroelectronics 介面開發工具 Fast and easy migration from DC barrel to USB-C / PD 155庫存量
HK$159.39
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 10
Evaluation Board USB Controller STUSB4531QTR Bulk
STMicroelectronics 介面開發工具 STUSB4531 USB PD controller evaluation board 38庫存量
HK$403.52
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 15
Evaluation Board USB PD Controller STUSB4531QTR Bulk


SoMLabs 介面開發工具 MIPI DSI to LVDS/HDMI converter 20庫存量
28預期3/11/2026
HK$297.98
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
Soldered 介面開發工具 easyC adapter 20庫存量
70預期26/10/2026
HK$8.22
HK$8.20
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Adapter Boards I2C to easyC easyC, I2C Bulk
TDK 介面開發工具 I2C PMBus Programming Dongle 7庫存量
HK$523.04
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kits Dongle Kit FS140X, FS160X, FS160XA, FS100X, FS1412, FS1525 Bulk
onsemi 介面開發工具 DGSCOM I2C DONGLE 7庫存量
HK$1,110.52
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards dgSCOM I2C USB Dongle NCP3286 Bulk
onsemi 介面開發工具 NCV7192 EVALUATION KIT 4庫存量
HK$1,557.53
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 2
Evaluation Kit Sensor Interface NCV7192 Bulk
onsemi 介面開發工具 NCV76124 EVALUATION KIT 4庫存量
HK$1,557.53
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 2
Evaluation Kits Sensor NCV76124 Bulk
CML Micro 介面開發工具 Interface card required for the EVK EV9180 (CMX918) 5庫存量
HK$1,458.89
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kit Interfcae Control Card CMX918 Bulk
DFRobot 介面開發工具 Robotics & Power IO Extender for UNIHIKER K10 / micro:bit 48庫存量
56預期9/11/2026
HK$57.54
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Shield Bulk
DFRobot 介面開發工具 LattePanda IOTA M.2 M-Key Expansion Board (NVMe SSD & AI Accel) 28庫存量
HK$97.82
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Expansion Board Bulk
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-PD PMG1-S3 USB-C Dock 3庫存量
HK$1,711.49
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards USB PD Controller EZ-PDPMG1-S3 Tray
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-PD CCG7SAF automotive rear-seat charging solution demo 3庫存量
HK$2,106.46
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards USB PD Controller EZ-PDCCG7SAF Tray
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-PD CCG7D automotive rear-seat charging solution demo 3庫存量
HK$1,117.59
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards Switching Controller EZ-PD CCG7D Tray
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-PD CCG7S automotive rear-seat charging solution demo 3庫存量
HK$2,106.46
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards USB PD Controller EZ-PDCCG7S Tray
VOX Power 介面開發工具 Accessory - NEVO+ Serial Tracking Interface 3庫存量
HK$269.86
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Accessories Series Tracker Interface NEVO+ Bulk
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. Si86P541-KIT
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. 介面開發工具 3.75kV 4-ch Isolator w/Power Transfer 3庫存量
HK$717.36
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kit Si86P541 Bulk
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-USB FX20 Development Kit 63庫存量
HK$1,718.64
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits EZ-USB FX20 Tray
Innodisk 介面開發工具 USB to dual Isolated CANbus J1939 32庫存量
HK$3,354.42
HK$3,082.83
HK$2,978.68
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Converters USB 2.0 to CANbus 2.0B Bulk
MaxLinear MXL86112C-EVK-1
MaxLinear 介面開發工具 Identical to the 2-portl design and PCB of MXL86211C-EVK, with limit of 1G only. 3庫存量
HK$3,047.15
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Ethernet Transceiver MxL86112C Bulk
Infineon Technologies REFCCG7SAHX32PORTHUTOBO1
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 OTHERS-WCS 3庫存量
HK$1,245.66
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Tray
Infineon Technologies REFCCG7SRSEDPSNKSRCTOBO1
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 OTHERS-WCS 3庫存量
HK$1,117.59
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Tray