介面開發工具

結果: 1,886
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品 類型 評估工具 資格 封裝
MaxLinear 介面開發工具 Evaluation Board, MXL83236E-AHA-EVK-1 4庫存量
HK$335.95
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kits RS-485/422 Transceivers MxL83236 Bulk
MaxLinear 介面開發工具 Evaluation Board, MXL83233E-ADA-EVK-1 4庫存量
HK$335.95
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kits RS-485 / 422 Transceivers MxL83233 Bulk
Microchip Technology 介面開發工具 EVB-PCI11414C 1庫存量
5在途量
HK$3,606.53
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards PCIe Switch PCI11414C
Microchip Technology 介面開發工具 AE-PCI12000-M2 4庫存量
HK$663.77
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards PCIe Switch PCI12000C
NXP Semiconductors KIT6X02AP2T1
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 KIT6X02AP2T1 3庫存量
HK$2,233.21
最少: 1
倍數: 1
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 TJA1466C-EVB 11庫存量
HK$322.80
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards CAN SIC Transceiver TJA1466CHG
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 TJA1445A-EVB 28庫存量
HK$322.80
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards CAN Transceiver TJA1445A
iWave Global 介面開發工具 VITA57.4 FMC Loopback Test Card, Industrial grade 1庫存量
HK$4,509.74
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 TJA1465A-EVB 12庫存量
HK$322.80
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards CAN SIC Transceiver TJA1465A
Atmosic Technologies 介面開發工具 RDK Programming Board - FTDI + J-Link connector, for ATM33/e and ATM34/e reference designs 9庫存量
HK$941.27
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Reference Board ATM33
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 TJA1446B-EVB 10庫存量
HK$295.10
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards CAN FD Transceiver TJA1446B
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 TJA1465B-EVB 8庫存量
3預期3/11/2026
HK$322.80
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards CAN SIC Transceiver TJA1465B
Microchip Technology 介面開發工具 ECC204 CryptoAuth 70庫存量
HK$227.04
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Add-On Boards ECC204 Bulk
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 DS560MB410 56-Gbps P AM4 4-channel retim 5庫存量
HK$15,529.14
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Linear Redriver DS560MB410
Advantech 介面開發工具 4 USB3.0 Ports expansion card(PCIex4) 68庫存量
HK$2,466.00
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Expansion Modules USB 3.0
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 DS90UB953A-Q1EVM 45庫存量
HK$3,036.14
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules FPD-Link lll Serializer DS90UB953A-Q1
Advantech 介面開發工具 4-port RS-232/422/485 PCIe Comm. Card w/ 69庫存量
HK$2,235.84
最少: 1
倍數: 1
PCIe Serial Cards RS-232/422/485
Microchip Technology 介面開發工具 MPLAB ICE 4 Breakout Board 31庫存量
HK$587.65
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards In-Circuit Emulator Breakout Board
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 UCC28782 active clam p flyback converter 11庫存量
HK$3,097.54
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Flyback Controller UCC28782
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 P3H2441HN-ARD 3庫存量
HK$473.39
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards I3C Hub P3H2x4xHN
NXP Semiconductors 介面開發工具 P3H2841HN-ARD 14庫存量
HK$516.46
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Boards I3C Hub P3H2x4xHN
STMicroelectronics 介面開發工具 100W USB Power Delivery reference design based on VIPERGAN100 11庫存量
HK$1,431.27
最少: 1
倍數: 1
USB PD Adaptors VIPERGAN100 Bulk
Wolfspeed 介面開發工具 Diff Transceiver 2 Channel tool 149庫存量
HK$829.48
最少: 1
倍數: 1
否
Evaluation Boards Gate Driver CGD12HBXMP Bulk
Accelerated Tech 介面開發工具 Expansion kit for Bambu Lab X1 Carbon printer with Ethernet, two USB ports, and four GPIO ports. Includes wiring harness 35庫存量
HK$1,109.70
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Expansion Kits 3D Printer X1Plus Bulk
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 DS90UB929-Q1 Evaluat ion Module 28庫存量
HK$4,132.77
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
否
Evaluation Modules Serializer / Deserializer DS90Ux929-Q1 AEC-Q100