微控制器 - MCU

微控制器 - MCU的類型

變更類別視圖
結果: 5,418
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 安裝風格 封裝/外殼 核心 程序內存大小 數據匯流排寬度 ADC解析度 最高時鐘頻率 輸入/輸出數 數據存儲器大小 電源電壓 - 最小值 電源電壓 - 最大值 最低工作溫度 最高工作溫度 資格 封裝

STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU Access Line 16 MHz 8-bit MCU 32 Kbyt 843庫存量
HK$25.98
HK$19.40
HK$16.77
HK$15.45
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-44 STM8 16 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 34 I/O 2 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU Performance LN 8-Bit 24 MHz STM8S MCU 925庫存量
HK$20.22
HK$14.96
HK$12.91
HK$12.25
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-32 STM8 8 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 28 I/O 1 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU 8BIT Ultralow MCU 8KB Flash 1KB RAM 2,212庫存量
帶狀裁切
HK$20.22
HK$14.96
HK$12.91
HK$12.25
捲
HK$10.36
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 2,400
SMD/SMT LQFP-32 STM8 8 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 28 I/O 1 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 64 Kbytes of Flash 7 925庫存量
帶狀裁切
HK$77.02
HK$57.79
HK$55.07
HK$47.84
捲
HK$40.69
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 72 MHz 51 I/O 12 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU STM32 Dynamic Efficiency MCU BAM, High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 579庫存量
帶狀裁切
HK$42.99
HK$32.63
HK$28.44
HK$27.13
捲
HK$22.44
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT ARM Cortex M4 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 100 MHz 50 I/O 32 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU STM32 Dynamic Efficiency MCU BAM, High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 4,993庫存量
帶狀裁切
HK$39.05
HK$25.89
HK$23.59
HK$20.06
捲
HK$14.39
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 5,000
SMD/SMT WLCSP-36 ARM Cortex M4 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 100 MHz 23 I/O 32 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU High-performance advanced line, Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 2 Mbytes of Flash 583庫存量
HK$150.59
HK$119.35
HK$106.78
HK$102.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT BGA-169 ARM Cortex M4 2 MB 32 bit 12 bit 180 MHz 130 I/O 260 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M7 MCU 512 Kbytes of Flash 216 MHz CPU, A 144庫存量
HK$108.26
HK$91.41
HK$87.21
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT UFBGA-176 ARM Cortex M7 512 kB 32 bit 3 x 12 bit 216 MHz 140 I/O 256 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M7 MCU 2 Mbytes of Flash 216 MHz CPU, Art 694庫存量
HK$211.91
HK$175.58
HK$161.52
HK$156.34
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT TFBGA-216 ARM Cortex M7 2 MB 32 bit 3 x 12 bit 216 MHz 168 I/O 512 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 32-Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPU, AES 6,774庫存量
帶狀裁切
HK$19.73
HK$14.55
HK$12.49
HK$11.92
捲
HK$8.16
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 5,000
WLCSP-25 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 20 I/O 8 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape

STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 64 Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPU 934庫存量
HK$24.82
HK$18.50
HK$16.03
HK$15.21
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT ARM Cortex M0+ 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 27 I/O 8 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 192-Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPU, USB, LCD 642庫存量
HK$54.83
HK$42.00
HK$36.91
HK$35.26
最少: 1
倍數: 1
ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 120 MHz 1024 kbytes of Flash USB OTG, DFSD 1,487庫存量
HK$114.75
HK$89.19
HK$81.05
HK$76.04
HK$73.16
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 300
SMD/SMT ARM Cortex M4 1 MB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 120 MHz 136 I/O 320 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 120 MHz 1024 kbytes of Flash USB OTG, DFSD 1,213庫存量
HK$96.83
HK$77.27
HK$70.36
HK$64.94
HK$62.14
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 300
SMD/SMT ARM Cortex M4 1 MB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 120 MHz 38 I/O 320 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M33 Trust Zone, MCU 110 MHz 256 kbytes of Flash 1,914庫存量
HK$96.17
HK$76.36
HK$68.06
HK$64.03
HK$58.20
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 300
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M33 256 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 110 MHz 111 I/O 256 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU STM8L Ultra LP 8-Bit LCD 32-Pin 32kB 2,960庫存量
HK$27.04
HK$20.30
HK$17.51
HK$16.69
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-32 STM8 32 kB 8 bit 12 bit 16 MHz 30 I/O 2 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU Access Line 16 MHz 8-bit MCU 32 Kbyt 3,569庫存量
HK$11.59
HK$8.47
HK$6.91
HK$5.44
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 STM8 4 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 16 I/O 1 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube
STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU 8-bit MCU Access 16 MHz 16kb Flash 2,939庫存量
HK$29.10
HK$19.15
HK$17.76
HK$15.45
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-32 STM8 16 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 25 I/O 2 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-位微控制器 - MCU Performance LN 8-Bit 24 MHz STM8S MCU 597庫存量
HK$52.44
HK$36.09
HK$33.62
HK$29.59
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 STM8 64 kB 8 bit 10 bit 24 MHz 52 I/O 6 kB 2.95 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C
STMicroelectronics 32-位微控制器 - MCU 32-bit Power Architecture MCU 363庫存量
HK$103.57
HK$84.17
HK$80.31
HK$69.71
最少: 1
倍數: 1
LQFP-144 AEC-Q100 Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Mainstream Arm Cortex-M0 USB line MCU 128 Kbytes of Flash 48 MHz CPU, USB, CAN & 1,975庫存量
HK$47.76
HK$36.41
HK$31.89
HK$30.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT UFBGA-64 ARM Cortex M0 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 51 I/O 16 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Hi-perf ARM Cortex M3 MCU 256Kb 252庫存量
帶狀裁切
HK$122.81
HK$104.15
HK$89.60
HK$82.61
捲
HK$78.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
: 500
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M3 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 114 I/O 96 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 32-Kbytes of Flash 7 450庫存量
HK$57.95
HK$44.47
HK$39.05
HK$37.40
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-32 ARM Cortex M4 32 kB 32 bit 2 x 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 72 MHz 35 I/O 12 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Mainstream Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 32 Kbytes of Flash 8 Kbytes RAM, 64 MHz CPU, 2x US 961庫存量
2,000預期2/11/2026
HK$15.21
HK$11.18
HK$9.54
HK$8.63
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 250
ARM Cortex M0+ Tube
STMicroelectronics ARM微控制器 - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 8-Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPU 2,930庫存量
HK$23.43
HK$15.21
HK$13.81
HK$11.67
最少: 1
倍數: 1
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-32 ARM Cortex M0+ 16 kB 32 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 28 I/O 2 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray