感應器硬體及附件

結果: 4,181
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS ECAD模型 產品 用於
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket: One-piece bracket for mounting to 28 mm diamiter pipe; Black-painted steel; Requires SMBPVA..C for mounting at an angle +/- 90 deg 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket kit for sensor array bar; Material: 12 Gauge cold rolled steel; #8-32 /M4 mounting holes located under array bar; M3 hardware to attach to array end cap included 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Telemecanique 感應器硬體及附件 12MM MOUNTING BRKT 8庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Weidmuller 感應器硬體及附件 SAI-8-MH-5P M12 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Connectors Sensors/Actuators
Eaton Electrical 感應器硬體及附件 MOUNTING BRACKET,BALL SWIVEL 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Brackets Tubular Sensors


Amphenol Wilcoxon 感應器硬體及附件 Cementing pad, 1.00" diameter, 3/8-24 integral stud, 50 in-lb torque 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Cementing Pads
Amphenol Wilcoxon 感應器硬體及附件 Adapting stud, 1/4-28 internal to 3/8-16 external 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Adapters
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 RS-232 Communication Interface Accessory; Support Bannerbus from Sensor Pin 4; 150 mm (6 in) M12 PVC Pigtail QD 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1


Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 MULTI-BEAM: Logic Module; Range: depends on sensor; Input: on power block; Function: one-shot (non-retriggerable); Interconnecting Pins 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Modules Power Blocks, Scanner Blocks
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket: L; Material: 14 Gauge 316 Stainless Steel 4庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket: Protective bracket; +/- 22.5 deg swivel; Stainless Steel; Used with Q20 6庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Brackets WORLD-BEAM Q20 Sensor with Background Suppression
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 SMBQ50 MOUNTING BRACKET 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket: Tank Level, Horizontal Mounting; Material: 12 Gauge Stainless Steel; T mounting slots for versatility/orientation; Clearance for M6 (1/4 in) hardware 3庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Amphenol Wilcoxon 感應器硬體及附件 Fin mount, 0.50 wide, 2.00 long 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Hardware


Amphenol Wilcoxon 感應器硬體及附件 Stud, 1/4-28 to 3/8-24 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Hardware
Amphenol Wilcoxon 感應器硬體及附件 Mounting adapter stud, adapts 10-32 to M8-1.25 threaded hole on structure 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Hardware

Amphenol Wilcoxon 感應器硬體及附件 Cementing pad, 1 diameter, 10-32 hole, 24 in-lb torque, keyed for 993B triaxial sensor 10庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Cementing Pads
Omron Automation and Safety 感應器硬體及附件 ELECTRODE HOLDER 5-POLE 2-WIRE 6.8 k_ 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Electrode Holders 5-Pole Electrode
Panasonic Industry 感應器硬體及附件 Fiber cutter 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1

Tools Fiber Optic Cables
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Reflector; Q4X Clear Object Detection; Rectangular 60 x 18 mm; Max Temp = 60 degree C; Reference targets are non-traditional retro-reflective targets. They are intended to provide a consistent and reliable background surface for sensors to learn duri 5庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Reflectors
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Fixed Focus Fiber Lens; Accepts M4 Threaded Fibers; Beam Spot diameter 0.7 mm at 10 mm 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 SMB46LQMT 25MM SCREWS QMT42 MOUNTING 1庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket: Straight or Flat Bracket with; AMS Mounting; Including Side Impact and Glass Window 7庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Brackets
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 Bracket: Right-angle bracket; 300 Stainless Steel; Fine-adjust accessory available (model SMBLT7F); Used with LT7 9庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Banner Engineering 感應器硬體及附件 SMBQ60IP BRACKET ASSEMBLY INDUSTRIAL PROTECTION Q60 2庫存量
最少: 1
倍數: 1