Interface Development Tools

Results: 1,085
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (HKD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Qualification Packaging
Renesas Electronics Interface Development Tools ZSC31015 Mass Calibr Ref. Board V1.0 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Renesas Electronics Interface Development Tools ZSSC415X EVALUATION KIT V1.6 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools DG1206/DG1207, low-leakage, single 16-ch

Evaluation Kits Analog Switch DG120x Bulk


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Low-Power, 2-Channel, one direction, 25M

Bulk


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Eval Kit DS8007 (Multiprotocol Dual Smar

Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Evaluation Kit 3A Automotive Hi-Speed US

Evaluation Kits USB 2.0 Protector IC MAX16972, MAX16972A Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Evaluates: MAX22163-MAX22166, MAX22563-M

Bulk
Analog Devices Interface Development Tools EVAL BD for ADUM1241

Evaluation Boards Digital Isolator ADuM1240ARSZ, ADuM1241ARSZ, ADuM1245ARSZ, ADuM1246ARSZ Bulk
Analog Devices Interface Development Tools ADM2487E Evaluation Board

Evaluation Boards RS-485 ADM2487E Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools MAX14850 EVAL KIT

Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Industrial, Octal, Digital Input Transla

Evaluation Kits USB to SPI MAX31910/11 Bulk
NXP Semiconductors Interface Development Tools Evaluation Kit - USB to SPI Interface BD featuring the MC68HC908JW32 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits USB to SPI MC68HC908JW32 Bulk
Renesas Electronics Interface Development Tools ZSC31050 Mass Calibr Ref. Board V1.0 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
ADLINK Technology Interface Development Tools DUAL-PORT ISOLATED CAN INTERFACE CARD 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Serial Communication Cards CAN Bulk
ADLINK Technology Interface Development Tools 8 PORT ASYNC SERIAL COMM PCI CARD 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Serial Communication Cards RS-232 Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools EVKIT for Low-Power, Ultra-Small, IO-Lin

Evaluation Kits IO-Link MAX14828 Bulk
Analog Devices Interface Development Tools MOD to Arduino Shield Interposer

Development Platforms ADICUP360 Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Low-Power, 2-Channel, opposite direction

Bulk


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Eval Kit MAX13235 (3Mbps RS-232 Transcei

Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools EVKIT for 24V Pin-Configurable Industria

Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools 5V CAN with High FP, CMR, and ESD with S

Shields CAN MAX13053A Bulk


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools PMB board for the MAX22005 12 Channel Fa

Bulk

CML Micro Interface Development Tools The EV6550DHAT brings the benefits of MEMS microphone technology and the CMX655D voice codec to the Raspberry Pi. 19In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voice Codec CMX655D Bulk

Analog Devices Interface Development Tools LT4295/LT4321 Demo Board - PoE++ (40W, 1

Demonstration Boards Power over Ethernet LT4295, LT4321 Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Interface Development Tools Eval Kit DS8500 (HART Modem) RoHS

Evaluation Kits HART Modem DS8500 Bulk