介面開發工具

結果: 857
選擇 圖像 零件編號 製造商 說明 規格書 供貨情況 定價 (HKD) 基於數量按單價篩選表中結果。 數量 RoHS 產品 類型 評估工具 資格 封裝
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 TUSB1021-Q1 evaluati on module 15庫存量
HK$1,521.93
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Module Linear Redriving Switch TUSB1021-Q1 Bulk
Digilent 介面開發工具 Software Defined Radio - PCIe Interface Kit for USRP X3xx (Desktop) 2庫存量
HK$14,516.52
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-USB FX10 Development Kit 37庫存量
HK$1,102.14
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits EZ-USB FX10 Tray
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-USB FX5N Development Kit 16庫存量
HK$1,042.54
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Kits EZ-USB FX5N Tray
StarTech 介面開發工具 4-Port PCIe Quad Controller 10Gbps USB-C Card 4庫存量
HK$2,982.71
HK$2,971.69
HK$2,508.58
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
StarTech 介面開發工具 1 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Realtek TAA LP 6庫存量
HK$359.87
HK$315.24
HK$301.59
HK$291.81
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
StarTech 介面開發工具 1-Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Realtek, TAA 19庫存量
HK$359.87
HK$315.24
HK$301.59
HK$291.81
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
STMicroelectronics 介面開發工具 STM32 Nucleo pack IO-Link device apps L6364Q transceiver, IPS4140HQ, STM32G071RB 4庫存量
HK$895.98
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 10
Evaluation Boards IO Link Device L6364Q Bulk
STMicroelectronics 介面開發工具 SPI to isolated SPI dongle based on the L99BM1T transceiver 14庫存量
HK$238.96
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Converters Transceivers L99BM1T-TR Bulk
STMicroelectronics 介面開發工具 Industrial isolated input/output expansion board STISO620, CLT03-2Q3, IPS1025HQ 19庫存量
HK$373.60
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 15
Evaluation Boards STM32 Bulk
Silicon Labs 介面開發工具 CP2102C USB To UART Mini Evaluation Kit 48庫存量
12預期6/11/2026
HK$167.44
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kits USB Interface CP2102C Bulk
MaxLinear 介面開發工具 Evaluation Board, MXL83437E-ADA-EVK-1 11庫存量
HK$166.21
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Quad Receiver MxL83437 Bulk
StarTech 介面開發工具 2 Port PCI Express RS232 422 485 Serial Card 38庫存量
29預期5/11/2026
HK$1,063.09
HK$975.71
HK$938.15
HK$906.83
HK$804.24
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
Adafruit 介面開發工具 Adafruit CAN Pal - CAN Bus Transceiver - TJA1051T/3 730庫存量
1,190預期25/1/2027
HK$32.47
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Breakout Boards CAN TJA1051T/3 Bulk
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 TPS25762-Q1 evaluati on module for D ver 6庫存量
HK$2,520.09
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Interface Module TPS25762-Q1 Bulk
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 TPS25763-Q1 evaluati on module 8庫存量
HK$2,520.09
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Interface Module TPS25763-Q1 Bulk
Texas Instruments 介面開發工具 TPS25772-Q1 evaluati on module for D ver 9庫存量
HK$2,520.01
最少: 1
倍數: 1
最大: 5
Evaluation Modules Interface Module TPS25772-Q1 Bulk
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 OTHER PL90 10庫存量
HK$1,130.50
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation Kit Microcontrollers TRAVEO T2G-B-E MCU Tray
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 OTHER PL90 30庫存量
HK$1,135.02
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Evaluation kit Microcontrollers TRAVEO T2G Tray
HMS Networks 介面開發工具 USB-to-CAN V2 Prof.,isol. 8庫存量
HK$6,518.46
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Starter Kits USB to CAN interface Bulk
Infineon Technologies 介面開發工具 EZ-USB FX3 SuperSpd Explor Kit 571庫存量
HK$1,190.91
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Platforms USB CYUSB301x Tray
Analog Devices 介面開發工具 Nvidia SoC based dev't platform + SOM
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Carrier Boards GMSL Deserializer MAX96724 Bulk
Analog Devices 介面開發工具 EVKIT Interposer board GMSL
Mouser目前不在您的地區出售本產品。
Evaluation Kits Serializer/Deserializer Bulk
Digilent 介面開發工具 Software Defined Radio - GPIO Connection Kit for USRP X300/X310 3庫存量
HK$2,137.20
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Bulk
Silex Technology 介面開發工具 [Sample Pack] IM-100-EB is a built-in type wireless LAN bridge board with built-in antenna for device manufacturers who want to support wireless LAN for existing devices with Ethernet interface. 9庫存量
HK$1,643.75
最少: 1
倍數: 1
Development Tools Media Converter Board IM-100-EB Bulk